浙江冯联汽车电机有限公司
ZHEJIANG PL ELECTRIC CO., LTD.

Search with OEM reference number or application
Product Detail
A025-016
OEM No.: 0-35000-3180
Voltage: 24V
Current: 35A
Description: Nikko
Foot To Foot Length: 102mm
Application: Komatsu D155
Lester: 12258
Product Details
OEMOEM ReferenceBOM
KOMATSU6008217160
KOMATSU6008217210
KOMATSU6008217220
KOMATSU6008217230
KOMATSU6008217240
KOMATSU6008217250
KOMATSU6008217260
KOMATSU6008217310
KOMATSU6008217350
KOMATSU6008217420
KOMATSU6008217520
KOMATSU6008217530
KOMATSU6008217540
KOMATSU6008217580
KOMATSU6008217610
KOMATSU6008217620
KOMATSU6008217670
KOMATSU6008217690
KOMATSU6008218340
KOMATSU6008218360
KOMATSU6008218680
KOMATSU6008219440
KOMATSU6008253131
KOMATSU6008253730
KOMATSU6008253740
KOMATSU6008253750
KOMATSU6008253810
KOMATSU8006218680
LUCASLRA02458
LUCASLRA2458
NIKKO0330005030
NIKKO0350000200
NIKKO0350000230
NIKKO0350000250
NIKKO0350000260
NIKKO0350000280
NIKKO0350000300
NIKKO0350000320
NIKKO0350000431
NIKKO0350000541
NIKKO0350000551
NIKKO0350000561
NIKKO0350000621
NIKKO0350003000
NIKKO0350003020
NIKKO0350003050
NIKKO0350003070
NIKKO0350003150
NIKKO0350003180
NIKKO0350003190
NIKKO0350003220
NIKKO0350003240
NIKKO0350003280
NIKKO0350003420
NIKKO0350003470
NIKKO0350007310
SAWAFUJI02141520510


Phone
+86 57687832602
|
|
|
|
E-mail
sales@pl-electric.com.cn
Address
5-2,Chunhuizhong Road, Xianju, Taizhou, Zhejiang province, China. 317300
Login
Login
Login by:
My Profile
leave a message
back to the top