浙江冯联汽车电机有限公司
ZHEJIANG PL ELECTRIC CO., LTD.

Search with OEM reference number or application
Product Detail
S044-031
Application: Yanmar 2TNV70
OEM No.: 428000-1590
Voltage: 12V
Description: ND
Power: 1.1kW
Teeth: 9T
Lester: 19615
Product Details
OEMOEM ReferenceBOM
CUB CADETYA11971777010
DENSO4280001590
DENSO4280001591
DENSO4280002100
DENSO4280002190
DENSO4280002191
LUCASLRS02709
LUCASLRS2709
YANMAR11951577010
YANMAR11971777010


Phone
+86 57687832602
|
|
|
|
Contact information
sales@pl-electric.com.cn

https: //pl-electric.en.alibaba.com/

https://www.facebook.com/plelectricstarters

Address
5-2,Chunhuizhong Road, Xianju, Taizhou, Zhejiang province, China. 317300
Login
Login
Login by:
My Profile
leave a message
back to the top